BERTHOUD Joachim et COQUIN Pauline
BERTHOUD Joachim et COQUIN Pauline
Nom de la structure
Au Puy de légumes
Code postal
42610
Ville
SAINT ROMAIN LE PUY
BERTRAND Hélène
BUDIN Kristen
BUDIN Kristen
Code postal
77560
Ville
BEAUCHERY SAINT MARTIN
BUSLAY Béatrice
Carole JOHNSON et Christophe LEGAL
Carole JOHNSON et Christophe LEGAL
Code postal
35420
Ville
St Georges de Reintembault
Cédric D'Halluin
Cédric D'Halluin
Code postal
59890
Ville
Quesnoy-sur-Deule
Chambre d'Agriculture de Côte d'Or
Chambre d'Agriculture de Côte d'Or
Nom de la structure
Chambre d'Agriculture de Côte d'Or
Code postal
21110
Ville
Breteniere
CHATELET Nicolas
Christophe SOLERE
Christophe SOLERE
Code postal
35160
Ville
Montfort sur Meu
CHUINE Julien
CSARNECKI Damien
CTIFL Balandran
CTIFL Balandran
Nom de la structure
Ctifl
Code postal
30127
Ville
Bellegarde
DEPEYER Andy et Yvette
DEPEYER Andy et Yvette
Code postal
30120
Ville
LE VIGNAN
Ferme de Cagnolle
Ferme de Cagnolle
Code postal
24170
Ville
SAINT AMAND DE BELVES
Ferme de la Durette
Ferme Delemote-Herpin
Ferme Delemote-Herpin
Code postal
62136
Ville
Richebourg
FOUQUET Renaud
FOUQUET Renaud
Code postal
58140
Ville
SAINT ANDRE EN MORVAN
GAEC des Chabottins
GAEC des Chabottins
Code postal
26750
Ville
Châtillon St Jean
GAEL DELACOUR
GAEL DELACOUR
Code postal
2334
Ville
Gentioux-Pigerolles
GARCIA Sébastien
GARCIA Sébastien
Code postal
84450
Ville
SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON
GAYET Pierre
GRAB -Bretagne
GRAB -Bretagne
Nom de la structure
Station Expérimentale en AB de Suscinio
Code postal
29600
Ville
MORLAIX
GRAB Avignon
GUYOT Sébastien
GUYOT Sébastien
Nom de la structure
Le ver des champs
Code postal
69590
Ville
POMEYS
HOUMARD Kevin
Jacques Brochier
Jacques Brochier
Nom de la structure
La Brouette et l'Oiseau
Code postal
38110
Ville
Montagnieu
Jardin de Seb
JAUD Sebastien
Jérôme Dehondt
Jérôme Dehondt
Nom de la structure
La Ferme des petits pas
Code postal
49430
Ville
Durtal
Julien Tiberghien
Julien Tiberghien
Nom de la structure
Les Jardins de la Chabotte
Code postal
26750
Ville
Châtillon-Saint-Jean
La ferme de la Terre Native
La ferme de la Terre Native
Code postal
63440
Ville
Blot-L'église
LECRON DURAND
les Jardins de l'Arguenon
les Jardins de l'Arguenon
Code postal
22270
Ville
Plédéliac
Ludovic Antoni
Ludovic Antoni
Nom de la structure
La Ferme de la Maurie
Code postal
19700
Ville
Seilhac
Nicolas Borde
Nicolas Borde
Nom de la structure
La ferme des possibles
Code postal
84210
Ville
Pernes les Fontaines
Nicolas Chatelet
Olivier Bougé
Perrine Guinet
Perrine Guinet
Nom de la structure
Le Jardin de la Corne
Code postal
72290
Ville
Ballon-Saint-Mars
Samuel PIERIN
Sébastien Bizet
Sébastien Bizet
Nom de la structure
Le Jardin de Seb
Code postal
38270
Ville
Beaurepaire
Sébastien Jaud
SERAIL
SERAIL
Nom de la structure
Station d'expérimentation Rhône Alpes Information Légumes
Code postal
69126
Ville
BRINDAS
Sylvain Coudert
Sylvain Coudert
Nom de la structure
Les Jardins de la Valette
Code postal
12220
Ville
Sanvensa
THOMAS Fabien
Thomas Guibout
Unité Expérimentale Maraîchage INRAe
Unité Expérimentale Maraîchage INRAe
Nom de la structure
INRAe Alenya
Code postal
66200
Ville
ALENYA